Twitter Feed

  • 1 OT

Saturday 06th April, 2019
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2
Castleknock 1 - 17 vs 2 - 12 Thomas Davis
Sunday 07th April, 2019
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
Thomas Davis 1 - 11 vs 2 - 11 Clontarf
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Senior 1 Football Championship Group 3
St Oliver Plunketts ER 0 - 7 vs 2 - 11 Thomas Davis
Saturday 13th April, 2019
Thomas Davis 0 - 10 vs 1 - 7 Raheny
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 4
Thomas Davis 0 - 14 vs 2 - 11 St Sylvesters
Sunday 14th April, 2019
Junior 2 All County Football Championship Group 4
Fingal Ravens 0 - 7 vs 1 - 10 Thomas Davis
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 3
St Judes 6 - 17 vs 0 - 4 Thomas Davis
Sunday 31st March, 2019
Adult Football League Division One
Skerries Harps 2 - 13 vs 1 - 15 Thomas Davis
Wednesday 03rd April, 2019
Adult Football League Division Ten
St Josephs OCB 1 - 7 vs 0 - 9 Thomas Davis
Wednesday 24th April, 2019
Minor Football League Division One
Lucan Sarsfields 1 - 17 vs 2 - 6 Thomas Davis
Sunday 07th April, 2019
Castleknock 5 - 16 vs 2 - 14 Thomas Davis
Sunday 14th April, 2019
Minor Hurling League Division One
St Vincents 3 - 8 vs 0 - 6 Thomas Davis
Sunday 31st March, 2019
Thomas Davis 2 - 15 vs 2 - 10 Raheny
view all results here

Wednesday 15th May, 2019
Senior B Hurling Championship Group 2
19:15 Naomh Barrog vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Pairc Barrog
Sunday 05th May, 2019
Junior D Hurling Championship Group 1
15:00 Ballinteer St Johns vs Thomas Davis Daniel Hussey (Pending) Marley Park
Thursday 16th May, 2019
19:15 Thomas Davis vs Whitehall Colmcille TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Saturday 27th April, 2019
Intermediate All County Football Championship Group 4
18:00 Thomas Davis vs Bye Bye (Pending) Bye
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Junior 2 All County Football Championship Group 4
11:00 Thomas Davis vs St Oliver Plunketts ER Dermot White (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Junior 4 All County Football Championship Group 3
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Erins Isle Alex Murphy (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Wednesday 08th May, 2019
Adult Football League Division One
19:15 Thomas Davis vs Kilmacud Crokes TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 12th May, 2019
10:30 Cuala vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) Hyde Park
Wednesday 22nd May, 2019
19:15 Thomas Davis vs Na Fianna TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Thursday 09th May, 2019
Adult Football League Division Ten
19:15 Thomas Davis vs Lucan Sarsfields TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 12th May, 2019
15:00 St Marks vs Thomas Davis TBC (Pending) McGee Park
Thursday 23rd May, 2019
19:15 Thomas Davis vs Naomh Barrog TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Saturday 18th May, 2019
Adult Hurling League Division Two
18:30 Thomas Davis vs Naomh Barrog TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Thursday 02nd May, 2019
Adult Hurling League Division Eight
19:15 Thomas Davis vs St Sylvesters Pat Denieffe (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 19th May, 2019
15:00 Thomas Davis vs Naomh Mearnog TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 05th May, 2019
Minor Football League Division One
11:00 Thomas Davis vs St Sylvesters Tony Lambe (Pending) Kiltipper Road
Sunday 28th April, 2019
Minor Hurling League Division One
11:00 Lucan Sarsfields vs Thomas Davis Trevor Gleeson (Pending) Arthur Griffith Park
Sunday 12th May, 2019
11:00 Thomas Davis vs Castleknock TBC (Pending) Kiltipper Road
view all fixtures here

Main Sponsor

Facebook Feed

Lotto Results

04/02/2018

2
8
14
19


No jackpot Winner, there was 8 €25 winners Gwen Duggan (M Duggan), Tom Smith (Zak), Ann Duffy(Zak), Tony Killaran(Zak), Ger Devine (G Devine), Helen Carthy (H Carthy), T Power (M Coleman), Elaine (J Clarke). There was 3 sellers prizes D peters, B O' Brien, J Clarke